Group 129

Chunharas Tossapat

Thailand

Prize

6,796,300,000

Event Name: High Roller - Single Day

Buy In

100000000(95000000+5000000)

Entries

73

Total Prize Pool

6,796,300,000

Event #8 Winner List

Place Name Player Location Prize Notes
1 Chunharas Tossapat Thailand 1869000000
2 WONGWICHIT PHACHARA Thailand 1328700000
3 HEUNG WAYNG Hong Kong 869400000
4 EWE ENG SOON Malaysia 669500000
5 Hyun Sung Joo Korea, South 530200000
6 THANARATTRAKUL KANNAPONG Thailand 414600000